Jayden Jaymes Collection - MegaPack

Category
Pornstars
Size
552.580 MB
Duration
8000
Publication date
2022-06-07
Password file
wowan

Description

Jayden Jaymes Collection - MegaPack

Jayden Jaymes Biography:
Tall (5'8"), buxomy, and shapely brown-haired knockout Jayden Jaymes was born Michele Juices on February 13, 1986 in Upland, California. Jayden has a junior sis and a bro. Jaymes did tap and ballet for eight years while increasing in size up. Jayden embarked out in the adult relaxation industry as an exotic dancer while attending school utter time (she tested accounting and biz). The blue-eyed honey commenced performing in explicit xxx vids at age 20 in November, 2006. She was nominated for an AVN Award for Finest Fresh Star in 2009 and won an AVN Award for Hottest Gang Romp Sequence in 2010. Moreover, Jaymes has showed up in a few mainstream pics in diminutive roles. Jayden runs her own official site and operates her own brutally opinionated and controversial blog in which she candidly addresses the ups and downs of the adult biz. She resides in Fresh York City.

Also known as: Jayden James, Jayden Jaymes, Jayden, Jaden, Jaden James, Jayden Michele Jaymes
Born: Thursday 13th of February 1986
Birthplace: Upland, California, United States
Profession: Adult Model
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5'8" (or 172 cm)
Weight: 135 lbs (or 61 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36E-26-36
Bra/cup size: 36E (80E)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Flowers on left side of abdomen; right foot.

Genre: Blowjob,Big Tits,Facial,Anal,Cunnilingus,Tattoo,Deepthroat,Cum in Mouth,Fingering,Big Ass,Interracial,Creampie,Threesome,Lesbian,Titfuck,Cum Swallowing,Cum on Tits,Ass to Mouth,Double Penetration,Strap on,
Cast: Jayden Jaymes
Clips: 592
Size: 552.580 MB
Duration: 8000 min



Online video

Related to

Jayden Lee - MegaPack Jayden Lee - MegaPack Ava Devine Collection - MegaPack Ava Devine Collection - MegaPack [OnlyFans.com] Chanel Preston - MegaPack [OnlyFans.com] Chanel Preston - MegaPack Angelina Valentine Collection - MegaPack Angelina Valentine Collection - MegaPack Tia Tanaka Collection - MegaPack Tia Tanaka Collection - MegaPack Lily Labeau Collection - MegaPack Lily Labeau Collection - MegaPack Cindy Hope Collection - MegaPack Cindy Hope Collection - MegaPack Mia Rose Collection - MegaPack Mia Rose Collection - MegaPack