Gauge Collection - MegaPack

Category
Size
42.950 MB
Duration
3000
Publication date
2022-05-29
Password file
wowan

Description

Gauge Collection - MegaPack

Gauge (born July 24, 1980) is the stage name of an Yankee pornographic actress and feature dancer.
Gauge entered the pornographic film industry in 1999 at the age of 19 in order to pay her way thru college.After having emerged in about 140 videos, she left the industry in 2005 due to a contract dispute with her management company.She was certified as a surgical technologist,but she reported that she was oftentimes revved down for jobs because of her adult film career. She retrained as a make-up artist, but endured similar issues.
While Gauge was inspecting to become a surgical technician, an anesthesia college girl recognized Gauge from her adult film career, word promptly opened up thru the clinic staff that there was a porno starlet among their ranks, and, when Gauge was set to graduate, she said that no one at the unnamed health center would sign off on her required hours. Gauge has also claimed that while “working at a hospital” that her “boss strike on her”, and she was incapable to persuade the hospital’s complaints department that the incident happened, so she finished up providing her notice.

Aliases: Sally Gauge, Gauge White, Gauge Twistys, Guage, Gage, Paige
Country: United States
State: Arkansas
Birthday: 24 July 1980
Sign: Leo
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye: Green
Hair: Brunette
Height: 4'11''
Weight: 101 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 34C-22-34

Genre: Blowjob, Tattoos, Facial, Deep Throat, Anal, Double Penetration, Threesome, Hairy Pussy, Cum in Mouth, Cum Swallowing, Lesbian,
Cast: Gauge aka Sally Gauge, Gauge White, Gauge Twistys, Guage, Gage, Paige
Clips: 148
Size: 42.950 MB
Duration: 3000 Min



Online video

Related to

Austin Kincaid Collection - MegaPack Austin Kincaid Collection - MegaPack RayVeness Collection - MegaPack RayVeness Collection - MegaPack Amy Anderssen Collection - MegaPack Amy Anderssen Collection - MegaPack Jenna Haze Collection - MegaPack Jenna Haze Collection - MegaPack Gina Wild Collection - MegaPack Gina Wild Collection - MegaPack Tia Tanaka Collection - MegaPack Tia Tanaka Collection - MegaPack Roxy Jezel Collection - MegaPack Roxy Jezel Collection - MegaPack Melissa Lauren Collection - MegaPack Melissa Lauren Collection - MegaPack