Sensual Jane Collection - MegaPack

Category
Pornstars
Size
214.500 MB
Publication date
2022-04-07
Password file
wowan

Description

Sensual Jane Collection - MegaPack

Jane Foley is Immensely huge-chested and shapely 5'6" brown-haired knockout Voluptuous Jane was born on July 15, 1983 in Bucharest, Romania. Jane's impressively meaty mammories first-ever embarked getting taller at age of sixteen. She initially desired to be a dancer. Jane embarked performing in explicit gonzo fare in her mid-twenties in 2009. Among the notable companies Jane has emerged in X-rated features for are Evil Angel, Bluebird Films, Diabolic Movie, Nail Productions, and Fresh Sensations. Moreover, Jane has also worked for such adult sites as Brazzers, BangBros, Twistys, Scoreland, Twenty one Sextury, and Reality Kings.

Also known as: Jane, Janelle, Ionela Ioana, Ioana Botezatu
Born:    July 15, 1983 (age 36)
Astrology: Cancer
Years Active: 2009-2018 (Started around 26 years old)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Romanian
Body
Measurements: 36DD-25-36
Boobs:    Natural
Height:    5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)
Weight:    127 lbs (58 kg)
Body type:    Average
Eye color:    Brown
Hair:    Brunette, Black
Medium length, Straight
Underarm hair:    Shaved
Pubic hair:    Landing strip
Height: 167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lb

Genre: Blowjob,Natural Tits,Big Tits,Anal,Facial,Fingering,Cum in Mouth,Big Ass,Creampie,Threesome,Lesbian,Solo,Interracial,Tit Fuck,Outdoors,Double Penetration,
Cast: Sensual Jane
Clips: 201
Size: 214.500 MB
Duration: 4000 min

Online video

Related to

Kitty Jane - MegaPack Kitty Jane - MegaPack Molly Jane Collection - MegaPack Molly Jane Collection - MegaPack Eliza Jane Collection - MegaPack Eliza Jane Collection - MegaPack Jane Marie Collection - MegaPack Jane Marie Collection - MegaPack [OnlyFans.com] Jane Dro Collection - MegaPack [OnlyFans.com] Jane Dro Collection - MegaPack Jesse Jane Collection - MegaPack [1080p] Jesse Jane Collection - MegaPack [1080p] Christy Parks Collection - Pack Christy Parks Collection - Pack Anya Ivy Collection - MegaPack Anya Ivy Collection - MegaPack