Ashlyn Gere Collection - MegaPack

Description

Ashlyn Gere Collection - MegaPack
Ashlyn Gere was born in 1967. She is one of the most gifted and the most awarded actresses in pornography. Besides, she is one of the highly few pornography starlets who showed up in mainstream projects after her X-rated vids. She showed up in an gig of the "X-Files" under the name of Kimberly Ashlyn Gere. Besides, she had a reoccuring role in "Space: Above and Beyond", where she is billed as Kimberly Patton. She also showed up in the films "the One" and "Willard" under that name. Ashlyn's video career commenced with horror films, and she was called the "Princess of Yell". In 1992 Gere got the XRCO Awards as Finest Actress for "Chameleons", for Hottest Couples Hookup Vignette for "Chameleons" (with Rocco Siffredi), for Hottest Girl-Girl Gig for "Chameleons" (with Deidre Holland), and as Woman Performer of the Yr. Besides, she got the F.O.X.E. Doll Admirer Dearest Award in 1992. The yr of 1993 brought her the following AVN Awards: Greatest Actress for "Chameleons", Finest Actress for "2 Damsels", Greatest All-Girl Fucky-fucky Episode for "Chameleons (with Diedre Holland), Greatest Gang Gig for "Realities Two" (with Marc Wallice and TT Stud) and Lady Performer of the Yr. In 1993 and 1994 she was again awarded as F.O.X.E. Woman Devotee Dearest. In 1995 Ashlyn Gere got the AVN Awards as Greatest Actress for "Massagist Two", as Hottest Actress for "Figure & Soul" and for Finest Couples Fuck-fest Gig for "Figure & Soul" (with Mike Horner). Ashlyn Gere is a member of both the AVN and the XRCO Hall of Fame.

Genre: Anal,Facial,Classic,1990s,Lesbian,Stocking,Hairy Pussy,Big Tits,Fetish,Milf,
Cast: Ashlyn Gere
Aliases: Ashley Gere, Ashleyn Gere, Ashlyn Gear, Ashyln Gere, Ashylyn Gere, Kim McKamy, Kim McKay, Kim Patton, Kimberly Ashlyn Gere, Kimberly Marshall, Kimberly Patton
Movies: 101
Size: 104.830 MB
Duration: 7000 min

Online video

Related to

Lauren Hall - Pack Lauren Hall - Pack Madison Stone Collection - MegaPack Madison Stone Collection - MegaPack Lisa De Leeuw Collection - MegaPack Lisa De Leeuw Collection - MegaPack Sandra Scream - MegaPack Sandra Scream - MegaPack Audrey Hollander - MegaPack Audrey Hollander - MegaPack Annie Sprinkle - MegaPack Annie Sprinkle - MegaPack Dana Vespoli - MegaPack Dana Vespoli - MegaPack Sarah Louise Young Collection - MegaPack Sarah Louise Young Collection - MegaPack