Dana Vespoli - MegaPack

Category
Pornstars
Size
217.470 MB
Duration
5000+
Publication date
2021-06-30
Password file
wowan

Description

"Dana has the ability to make intimate girl/girl gonzo, rough, real and anal. She also possesses the unique intellect to translate this ability into organic feature stories told with filmmaking skill and hard sex." - John Stagliano

Dana Vespoli, a native of the San Francisco Bay Area, entered the adult industry as a performer in 2003. Dana had been a fan of porn from an early age, often renting movies during college. She came into the business as a fan of John Stagliano, John Leslie and Joey Silvera, eventually appearing in some of Silvera and Leslie's titles. She began directing in 2006 for New Sensations/Digital Sin, and went on to direct for Mach 2 Entertainment, Bang Bros., Filly Films and Combat Zone. She shoots her own camera and stills and prefers to work with a very small cast and crew. Dana's primary interests are psychosexual scenarios and hard-core, fetish-based sex.

Also known as: Faith, Dana, Diana Vespoli
Born: September 22, 1972 (age 45)
San Francisco, California, U.S.
Years active: 2003—present
Ethnicity: Caucasian, Asian
Nationality: American
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Bra/cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Enhanced
Height: 5 ft 7 in (1.70 m)
Weight: 114 lb (52 kg)
Body type: Athletic
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Black, Brown
Long, Straight
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Hairy, partly shaved, Shaved, Trimmed

Genre: Blowjob,Natural Tits,Big Tits,Facial,Anal,Cunnilingus,Deepthroat,Cum in Mouth,POV,Interracial,Asian,Threesome,Milf,Lesbian,Double Penetration,Transsexual,BDSM,Transgirl,Gangbang,Strap On,Thai,
Cast: Dana Vespoli
Clips: 376
Size: 217.470 MB
Duration: 5000 min

Online video

Related to

[OnlyFans.com] Dana DeArmond - MegaPack [OnlyFans.com] Dana DeArmond - MegaPack [OnlyFans.com] Dana - MegaPack [OnlyFans.com] Dana - MegaPack Irina Bruni - MegaPack Irina Bruni - MegaPack Ariana Jollee - MegaPack Ariana Jollee - MegaPack XConfessions.com - Siterip (2013-2019) XConfessions.com - Siterip (2013-2019) Victoria Blaze - MegaPack Victoria Blaze - MegaPack Gianna Michaels - MegaPack Gianna Michaels - MegaPack Jayden Lee - MegaPack Jayden Lee - MegaPack