Naomi Cruise Collection - MegaPack

Description

Naomi Cruise Collection - MegaPack

Naomi Cruise Biography:
Naomi Cruise is a highly pretty and luxurious yankee porno vids actress who was born on 31 May 1987 (Virginia).
She is Gemini astro sign.
This ash-blonde who has 35 years older wields some explicit peach.
This beauteous pornography actress maked the main part of her rigid episodes with the studios Crimson Light District, Backend Productions and Pinkish Visual.

Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California
Place of Birth: Norfolk, Virginia
Date of Birth: May 31, 1987
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Summer Monroe, Naomi Cruz, Nyomi Cruise
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
Measurements: 36C-27-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - Present
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right back shoulder (Gemini symbol); right big toe (flower); right abdomen (four leaf clover); left abdomen (shooting star)
Piercings: Tongue; navel
Fan Club Address:
Extra text: Years Active / 2006-present

Genre: Anal, Interracial, Blowjob, Short Haired, Natural Tits, Titty Fuck, Blowjob, Facial, Ass Fingering, Deep Throat, Lesbian, Face Fuck,
Cast: Naomi Cruise aka Summer Monroe, Naomi Cruz, Nyomi Cruise
Clips: 121
Size: 38.460 MB
Duration: 3500 min

Related to

Audrey Hollander - MegaPack Audrey Hollander - MegaPack [ManyVids.com] Naomi Dee - MegaPack [ManyVids.com] Naomi Dee - MegaPack RayVeness Collection - MegaPack RayVeness Collection - MegaPack Eva Lovia - MegaPack Eva Lovia - MegaPack Eva Berger Collection - MegaPack Eva Berger Collection - MegaPack Maria Mia Collection - MegaPack Maria Mia Collection - MegaPack Kaitlyn Ashley - MegaPack Kaitlyn Ashley - MegaPack Bella Bellz - Pack Bella Bellz - Pack