Brianna Love Collection - MegaPack

Description

Brianna Love Collection - MegaPack
Brianna Love Biography:
Nice and puny 5'3" platinum-blonde babe Brianna Love was born on October Two, 1985 in Fresno, California. Brianna lived a peripatetic existence via her childhood and moved out of her mommy's mansion at age fifteen. Enjoy originally buttressed herself by working total time as a waitress. At age legal she moved to Missouri and started her career in the adult relaxation industry as a stripper at a club. Brianna then moved to Las Vegas, Nevada so she could proceed working as a stripper and finally break into the pornography biz. Enjoy embarked performing in explicit gonzo flicks by doing girl-girl sequences at age 19 in 2005. Happy with a slim body, appetizing petite mammories, and a generous posterior, Brianna not remarkably specializes in ass fucking hook-up episodes. In 2006 Enjoy signed a 2 yr contract with Crimson Light District. Brianna won AVN Awards for Finest Taunt Spectacle in 2008 and Finest All-Girl Gang Lovemaking Vignette in 2009. Enjoy writes songs and poetry in her spare time. Brianna resides in Los Angeles, California and is the mummy of a daughter.

Name: Brianna Love
Also known as: Brianna Luv, Brianna
Nationality: American
Birthday: March 14, 1985
Hair color: Dirty Blond
Tattoos: Flowers and feathers band around right bicep with the word "Faith" (daughter's name, added in 2008)
Sizes: 34A -22-36
Weight: 50 kg
Height: 160 cm

Genre: Blowjob,Anal,Interracial,Creampie,Threesome,Lesbian,Toys,Bubble Butt,Double Penetration,Face Fuck,White Female Black Male,Strap-On,Pregnant,Cunnilingus,Cheerleader,
Cast: Brianna Love, Brianna Luv, Brianna,
Clips: 132
Size: 32.010 MB
Duration: 3500 min

Related to

[OnlyFans.com] Brianna Marie Dale - MegaPack [OnlyFans.com] Brianna Marie Dale - MegaPack [OnlyFans.com] Brianna Bell Collection - MegaPack [OnlyFans.com] Brianna Bell Collection - MegaPack Mia Rose Collection - MegaPack Mia Rose Collection - MegaPack Hillary Scott Collection - MegaPack Hillary Scott Collection - MegaPack Tory Lane Collection - MegaPack Tory Lane Collection - MegaPack Ava Devine Collection - MegaPack Ava Devine Collection - MegaPack Cindy Hope Collection - MegaPack Cindy Hope Collection - MegaPack Capri Anderson Collection - MegaPack Capri Anderson Collection - MegaPack